Jäävuorot, Joulukuu 2020

 

VIIKKO 49

 

Maanantai 

30.11

Tiistai

1.12

Keskiviikko

2.12

Torstai

3.12

Perjantai

4.12

Lauantai

5.12

Sunnuntai
6.12
   

             

  JYK

8:30 - 11:00 

MAIJA       
           

 

           

  JYK

8:00 - 9:30  

JANNE        
               

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

           
     

  JYK

13:00 - 15:00   

TERO        
 
 

  JYK

13:00 - 15:00   

JANNE       
 
 

 

           

 

 

 

UPM

16:45 - 17:45

 

VARATTAVISSA

16:00 - 17:00

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

 

MAILAVUORO

16:00 - 17:00

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!! 

UPM

16:00 - 17:00 


 

SENIORIT

16:00 - 17:00

 

JILVES E2

18:00 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

JUNIORIHARRASTE YLÄ-ASTEIKÄISET


JILVES E2

17:45 - 18:45

YLEISÖLUISTELU

 

17:15 - 18:15

 

 YLEISÖLUISTELU

17:15 - 18:15

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15 

 

 TEMPO 2.0

19:45 - 20:45

 JILVES EI / D2

18:30 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT!

19:00 - 20:00

JILVES F

18:30 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT!

18:30 - 19:30 

 

 

 

VARATTAVISSA

21:00 - 22:00

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:45 - 20:45 

 KOSKENPÄÄN HÄJYT

19:45 - 20:45

 

 

 

 

           

VIIKKO 50

 

Maanantai 

7.12

Tiistai

8.12

Keskiviikko

9.12

Torstai

10.12

Perjantai

11.12

Lauantai

12.12

Sunnuntai
 13.12
   

  JYK

9:00 - 15:00   

JANNE            

 

  JYK

8:00 - 12:00  

JANNE

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

         


             

 

             

 

 

UPM

16:45 - 17:45

VARATTAVISSA

16:00 - 17:00

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

 

MAILAVUORO

16:00 - 17:00

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!!

UPM

16:00 - 17:00 

 

SENIORIT

16:00 - 17:00

 

JILVES E2

18:00 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

JUNIORIHARRASTE YLÄ-ASTEIKÄISET


JILVES E2

17:45 - 18:45

 YLEISÖLUISTELU

17:15 - 18:15

 YLEISÖLUISTELU

17:15 - 18:15

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

 

 TEMPO 2.0

19:45 - 20:45

 JILVES EI / D2

18:30 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT!

19:00 - 20:00

JILVES F

18:30 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT!

18:30 - 19:30 

 

 

 

VARATTAVISSA

21:00 - 22:00

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:45 - 20:45 

 KOSKENPÄÄN HÄJYT

19:45 - 20:45

 

 

 

 

           

 

VIIKKO 51

 

 

Maanantai 

14.12

Tiistai

15.12

Keskiviikko

16.12

Torstai

17.12

Perjantai

18.12

Lauantai

19.12

Sunnuntai
 20.12
   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

           
             

 

             

 

 

UPM

16:45 - 17:45

VARATTAVISSA

16:00 - 17:00

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

 

MAILAVUORO

16:00 - 17:00

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!! 

UPM

16:00 - 17:00 

 

SENIORIT

16:00 - 17:00

 

JILVES E2

18:00 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

JUNIORIHARRASTE YLÄ-ASTEIKÄISET


JILVES E2

17:45 - 18:45

YLEISÖLUISTELU

 

17:15 - 18:15

 

 YLEISÖLUISTELU

17:15 - 18:15

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15 

 

 TEMPO 2.0

19:45 - 20:45

 JILVES EI / D2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

19:00 - 20:00

JILVES F

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

18:30 - 19:30 

 

 

 

VARATTAVISSA

21:00 - 22:00

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:45 - 20:45 

 KOSKENPÄÄN HÄJYT

19:45 - 20:45

 

 

 

 

           

 

VIIKKO 52

 

 

Maanantai 

21.12

Tiistai

22.12

Keskiviikko

23.12

Torstai

24.12

Perjantai

25.12

Lauantai

26.12

Sunnuntai
 27.12
   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

     S S  S  
        U U  U

 

         L L  L

 

 

UPM

16:45 - 17:45

YLEISÖLUISTELU

16:00 - 17:00

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

J

 J

 J

SENIORIT

16:00 - 17:00

 

JILVES E2

18:00 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

JUNIORIHARRASTE YLÄ-ASTEIKÄISET

 

JILVES E2

17:45 - 18:45

 E

 E

 E

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15 

 

 TEMPO 2.0

19:45 - 20:45

 JILVES EI / D2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

19:00 - 20:00

 T

 T

 

 

VARATTAVISSA

21:00 - 22:00

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

 T

 T

 

 

 

     U U U  

 

VIIKKO 53

 

 

Maanantai 

28.12

Tiistai

29.12

Keskiviikko

30.12

Torstai

31.12

 

 
   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

    S      
        U    

 

         L    

 

 

UPM

16:45 - 17:45

MAILAVUORO

16:00 - 17:00

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!! 

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

J

 

 

 

 

JILVES E2

18:00 - 19:30

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

JUNIORIHARRASTE YLÄ-ASTEIKÄISET


JILVES E2

17:45 - 18:45

E  

 

 
 

 TEMPO 2.0

19:45 - 20:45

 JILVES EI / D2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

19:00 - 20:00

T  

 

 

 

VARATTAVISSA

21:00 - 22:00

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

 T  

 

 

 

 

     U      
Viimeksi päivitetty 27.11.2020 19:15
 
«AlkuunEdellinen12SeuraavaLoppuun»

Sivu 2 / 2