Jäävuorot, Maaliskuu 2020

VIIKKO 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunnuntai
 1.3
   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

 

 
 

                     

       

 

 
           

 

 

           

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORIT

16:00 - 17:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 YLEISÖLUISTELU

18:30 - 19:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

VIIKKO 10

 

Maanantai 

2.3

Tiistai

3.3

Keskiviikko

4.3

Torstai

5.3

Perjantai

6.3

Lauantai

7.3

Sunnuntai
 8.3
   

                        

JÄMSÄNKOSKEN

YHTENÄISKOULU

 8:00 - 10:00

 

              JÄMSÄNKOSKEN

YHTENÄISKOULU

 8:00 - 15:00

           

         JÄMSÄNKOSKEN

YHTENÄISKOULU

 8:00 - 15:00

               

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

           
             

YLEISÖLUISTELU

13:35 - 14:35 

           

 

JILVES EDUSTUS 2 

15:00 - 16:00

 

UPM

16:30 - 17:30

YLEISÖLUISTELU

16:00 - 17:00 

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

MAILAVUORO

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!!

16:00 - 17:00 

UPM

16:00 - 17:00 

 

JILVES EDUSTUS 2 - MHT

16:00 - 18:00

 

JILVES F1

17:45 - 19:15

JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15 

JILVES E1 / E2

17:45 - 18:45

 JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15

 JILVES E1 / E2

17:15 - 18:15

 

JILVES EDUSTUS 2 - MHT

16:00 - 18:00 

 

 VARATTAVISSA

19:30 - 20:30

 JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

19:00 - 20:00

JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

18:30 - 19:30 

 

SENIORIT

18:15 - 19:15

 

 

VARATTAVISSA

20:45 - 21:45

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:45 - 20:45 

 KOSKENPÄÄN HÄJYT

19:45 - 20:45

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:30 - 20:30

 

 

 

         

 

VIIKKO 11

 

Maanantai 

9.3

Tiistai

10.3

Keskiviikko

11.3

Torstai

12.3

Perjantai

13.3

Lauantai

14.3

Sunnuntai
 15.3
   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

           
             

 

           

 

 
 

UPM

16:30 - 17:30

YLEISÖLUISTELU

16:00 - 17:00 

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

MAILAVUORO

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!!

16:00 - 17:00 

UPM

16:00 - 17:00 

 

SENIORIT

16:00 - 17:00

 

JILVES F1

17:45 - 19:15

JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15 

JILVES E1 / E2

17:45 - 18:45

 JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15

 JILVES E1 / E2

17:15 - 18:15

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

 

 VARATTAVISSA

19:30 - 20:30

 JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

19:00 - 20:00

JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

18:30 - 19:30 

 

 YLEISÖLUISTELU

18:30 - 19:30

 

VARATTAVISSA

20:45 - 21:45

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:45 - 20:45 

 KOSKENPÄÄN HÄJYT

19:45 - 20:45

 

 

 

 

         

 

VIIKKO 12

 

Maanantai 

16.3

Tiistai

17.3

Keskiviikko

18.3

Torstai

19.3

Perjantai

20.3

Lauantai

21.3

Sunnuntai
 22.3
   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

           
           

YLEISÖLUISTELU 

13:35 - 14:35

 

           

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

15:00 - 16:00 

 

 

UPM

16:30 - 17:30

YLEISÖLUISTELU

16:00 - 17:00 

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

MAILAVUORO

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!!

16:00 - 17:00 

UPM

16:00 - 17:00 

 JILVES EDUSTUS 2 - KPK II

16:00 - 18:00

 

 

JILVES F1

17:45 - 19:15

JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15 

JILVES E1 / E2

17:45 - 18:45

 JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15

 JILVES E1 / E2

17:15 - 18:15

 JILVES EDUSTUS 2 - KPK II

16:00 - 18:00

 

 

 VARATTAVISSA

19:30 - 20:30

 JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

19:00 - 20:00

JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

18:30 - 19:30 

 

SENIORIT

16:00 - 17:00

 

VARATTAVISSA

20:45 - 21:45

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:45 - 20:45 

 KOSKENPÄÄN HÄJYT

19:45 - 20:45

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:15 - 18:15

 

 

         

 

VIIKKO 13

 

Maanantai 

23.3

Tiistai

24.3

Keskiviikko

25.3

Torstai

26.3

Perjantai

27.3

Lauantai

28.3

Sunnuntai
 29.3
   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

           
             

 

           

 

 
 

UPM

16:30 - 17:30

YLEISÖLUISTELU

16:00 - 17:00 

 UPM

16:30 - 17:30

MAILAVUORO

KYPÄRÄPAKKO!!

16:00 - 17:00 

UPM

16:00 - 17:00 

SENIORIT 

16:00 - 17:00

 

 

JILVES F1

17:45 - 19:15

JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15 

JILVES E1 / E2

17:45 - 18:45

 JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15

 JILVES E1 / E2

17:15 - 18:15

 

KOSKEN KOLINAT

17:00 - 18:00

 

 VARATTAVISSA

19:30 - 20:30

 JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

19:00 - 20:00

JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

JILVES EDUSTUS 2

18:30 - 19:30 

 

 YLEISÖLUISTELU

18:15 - 19:15

 

VARATTAVISSA

20:45 - 21:45

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

VARATTAVISSA

20:15 - 21:15

KOSKEN KOLINAT

19:45 - 20:45 

 KOSKENPÄÄN HÄJYT

19:45 - 20:45

 

 

 

 

         

 

 

VIIKKO 14

 

Maanantai 

30.3

Tiistai

31.3

 

 

 

 

   

                        

 

                          

                        

   
               
           

 

 
   

 

   

 

   
 

                     

           
             

 

           

 

 
 

UPM

16:30 - 17:30

YLEISÖLUISTELU

16:00 - 17:00 

 

 

 

 

 

JILVES F1

17:45 - 19:15

JILVES C2

17:15 - 18:15 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 VARATTAVISSA

19:30 - 20:30

 JILVES C2

18:30 - 19:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

VARATTAVISSA

20:45 - 21:45

SAHLOISTEN TEMPO

19:45 - 20:45 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

Viimeksi päivitetty 16.01.2020 18:56